/head>
SERIE C1 2018/2019
Print
1° GIORNATA 22-09-2018 17:00 ACIREALE C 5 4 : 3 MORTELLITO
  22-09-2018 17:00 FUTSAL GELA 3 : 1 P.G.S. LUCE
  22-09-2018 17:00 LA MADONNINA 2 : 3 CATANIA C5
  22-09-2018 17:00 VILLASMUNDO 3 : 3 CITTA' DI LEONFORTE
  22-09-2018 17:00 MERIVEN 5 : 2 CS KAMARINA C5
  22-09-2018 17:00 G.E.A.R. SPORT 8 : 6 CITTA' DI SORTINO
  22-09-2018 17:00 SIAC 8 : 2 SPORTING CATANIA C5

2° GIORNATA 29-09-2018 17:00 CATANIA C5 4 : 5 VILLASMUNDO
  29-09-2018 17:00 MORTELLITO 2 : 1 G.E.A.R. SPORT
  29-09-2018 17:00 CITTA' DI LEONFORTE 4 : 3 SIAC
  29-09-2018 17:00 P.G.S. LUCE 2 : 2 LA MADONNINA
  29-09-2018 17:00 CITTA' DI SORTINO 5 : 0 FUTSAL GELA
  29-09-2018 17:00 SPORTING CATANIA C5 4 : 2 MERIVEN
  29-09-2018 17:00 CS KAMARINA C5 6 : 3 ACIREALE C 5

3° GIORNATA 06-10-2018 17:00 VILLASMUNDO 3 : 2 P.G.S. LUCE
  06-10-2018 17:00 MERIVEN 9 : 7 CITTA' DI LEONFORTE
  06-10-2018 17:00 CS KAMARINA C5 2 : 5 MORTELLITO
  06-10-2018 17:00 SIAC 1 : 0 CATANIA C5
  06-10-2018 17:00 ACIREALE C 5 1 : 5 SPORTING CATANIA C5
  06-10-2018 17:00 LA MADONNINA 4 : 2 CITTA' DI SORTINO
  06-10-2018 17:00 FUTSAL GELA 2 : 4 G.E.A.R. SPORT

4° GIORNATA 13-10-2018 17:00 CITTA' DI SORTINO 6 : 3 VILLASMUNDO
  13-10-2018 17:00 SPORTING CATANIA C5 7 : 2 CS KAMARINA C5
  13-10-2018 17:00 G.E.A.R. SPORT 6 : 1 LA MADONNINA
  13-10-2018 17:00 CATANIA C5 5 : 4 MERIVEN
  13-10-2018 17:00 MORTELLITO 6 : 1 FUTSAL GELA
  13-10-2018 17:00 CITTA' DI LEONFORTE 2 : 2 ACIREALE C 5
  13-10-2018 17:00 P.G.S. LUCE 1 : 4 SIAC

5° GIORNATA 20-10-2018 17:00 LA MADONNINA 7 : 1 FUTSAL GELA
  20-10-2018 17:00 VILLASMUNDO 3 : 4 G.E.A.R. SPORT
  20-10-2018 17:00 MERIVEN 5 : 5 P.G.S. LUCE
  20-10-2018 17:00 CS KAMARINA C5 4 : 6 CITTA' DI LEONFORTE
  20-10-2018 17:00 SIAC 3 : 3 CITTA' DI SORTINO
  20-10-2018 17:00 ACIREALE C 5 2 : 5 CATANIA C5
  20-10-2018 17:00 SPORTING CATANIA C5 5 : 4 MORTELLITO

6° GIORNATA 27-10-2018 17:00 CATANIA C5 3 : 1 CS KAMARINA C5
  27-10-2018 17:00 G.E.A.R. SPORT 2 : 1 SIAC
  27-10-2018 17:00 CITTA' DI LEONFORTE 3 : 3 SPORTING CATANIA C5
  27-10-2018 17:00 MORTELLITO 3 : 4 LA MADONNINA
  27-10-2018 17:00 CITTA' DI SORTINO 4 : 5 MERIVEN
  27-10-2018 17:00 P.G.S. LUCE 1 : 4 ACIREALE C 5
  27-10-2018 17:00 FUTSAL GELA 2 : 3 VILLASMUNDO

7° GIORNATA 03-11-2018 17:00 VILLASMUNDO 1 : 1 LA MADONNINA
  03-11-2018 17:00 SIAC 4 : 2 FUTSAL GELA
  03-11-2018 17:00 CS KAMARINA C5 2 : 2 P.G.S. LUCE
  03-11-2018 17:00 SPORTING CATANIA C5 5 : 7 CATANIA C5
  03-11-2018 17:00 ACIREALE C 5 6 : 5 CITTA' DI SORTINO
  03-11-2018 17:00 MERIVEN 8 : 4 G.E.A.R. SPORT
  03-11-2018 17:00 CITTA' DI LEONFORTE 5 : 4 MORTELLITO

8° GIORNATA 10-11-2018 17:00 FUTSAL GELA 1 : 3 MERIVEN
  10-11-2018 17:00 P.G.S. LUCE 1 : 5 SPORTING CATANIA C5
  10-11-2018 17:00 G.E.A.R. SPORT 3 : 1 ACIREALE C 5
  10-11-2018 17:00 CATANIA C5 3 : 3 CITTA' DI LEONFORTE
  10-11-2018 17:00 LA MADONNINA 2 : 2 SIAC
  10-11-2018 17:00 CITTA' DI SORTINO 4 : 4 CS KAMARINA C5
  10-11-2018 17:00 MORTELLITO 4 : 2 VILLASMUNDO

9° GIORNATA 17-11-2018 17:00 ACIREALE C 5 4 : 3 FUTSAL GELA
  17-11-2018 17:00 CATANIA C5 3 : 3 MORTELLITO
  17-11-2018 17:00 MERIVEN 3 : 1 LA MADONNINA
  17-11-2018 17:00 CITTA' DI LEONFORTE 2 : 1 P.G.S. LUCE
  17-11-2018 17:00 SIAC 4 : 2 VILLASMUNDO
  17-11-2018 17:00 CS KAMARINA C5 1 : 4 G.E.A.R. SPORT
  17-11-2018 17:00 SPORTING CATANIA C5 3 : 2 CITTA' DI SORTINO

10° GIORNATA 24-11-2018 17:00 CITTA' DI SORTINO 2 : 3 CITTA' DI LEONFORTE
  24-11-2018 17:00 LA MADONNINA 6 : 4 ACIREALE C 5
  24-11-2018 17:00 FUTSAL GELA 1 : 5 CS KAMARINA C5
  24-11-2018 17:00 MORTELLITO 4 : 0 SIAC
  24-11-2018 17:00 G.E.A.R. SPORT 4 : 3 SPORTING CATANIA C5
  24-11-2018 17:00 P.G.S. LUCE 2 : 4 CATANIA C5
  24-11-2018 17:00 VILLASMUNDO 2 : 2 MERIVEN

11° GIORNATA 01-12-2018 17:00 CITTA' DI LEONFORTE 4 : 4 G.E.A.R. SPORT
  01-12-2018 17:00 P.G.S. LUCE 2 : 0 MORTELLITO
  01-12-2018 17:00 CS KAMARINA C5 9 : 4 LA MADONNINA
  01-12-2018 17:00 SPORTING CATANIA C5 4 : 0 FUTSAL GELA
  01-12-2018 17:00 ACIREALE C 5 3 : 2 VILLASMUNDO
  01-12-2018 17:00 CATANIA C5 2 : 1 CITTA' DI SORTINO
  01-12-2018 17:00 MERIVEN 3 : 3 SIAC

12° GIORNATA 08-12-2018 17:00 G.E.A.R. SPORT 9 : 3 CATANIA C5
  08-12-2018 17:00 SIAC 5 : 2 ACIREALE C 5
  08-12-2018 17:00 VILLASMUNDO 6 : 3 CS KAMARINA C5
  08-12-2018 17:00 CITTA' DI SORTINO 1 : 5 P.G.S. LUCE
  08-12-2018 17:00 LA MADONNINA 6 : 2 SPORTING CATANIA C5
  08-12-2018 17:00 FUTSAL GELA 5 : 6 CITTA' DI LEONFORTE
  08-12-2018 17:00 MERIVEN 5 : 2 MORTELLITO

13° GIORNATA 15-12-2018 17:00 ACIREALE C 5 2 : 4 MERIVEN
  15-12-2018 17:00 CATANIA C5 3 : 2 FUTSAL GELA
  15-12-2018 17:00 P.G.S. LUCE 5 : 5 G.E.A.R. SPORT
  15-12-2018 17:00 CITTA' DI LEONFORTE 5 : 1 LA MADONNINA
  15-12-2018 17:00 SPORTING CATANIA C5 2 : 7 VILLASMUNDO
  15-12-2018 17:00 CS KAMARINA C5 6 : 6 SIAC
  15-12-2018 17:00 MORTELLITO 4 : 7 CITTA' DI SORTINO

14 ° GIORNATA 12-01-2019 17:00 SPORTING CATANIA C5 1 : 2 SIAC
  12-01-2019 17:00 CS KAMARINA C5 3 : 3 MERIVEN
  12-01-2019 17:00 CATANIA C5 3 : 2 LA MADONNINA
  12-01-2019 17:00 MORTELLITO 4 : 4 ACIREALE C 5
  12-01-2019 17:00 CITTA' DI LEONFORTE 3 : 2 VILLASMUNDO
  12-01-2019 17:00 P.G.S. LUCE 3 : 1 FUTSAL GELA
  12-01-2019 17:00 CITTA' DI SORTINO 1 : 6 G.E.A.R. SPORT

15° GIORNATA 19-01-2019 17:00 G.E.A.R. SPORT 8 : 1 MORTELLITO
  19-01-2019 17:00 SIAC 3 : 2 CITTA' DI LEONFORTE
  19-01-2019 17:00 VILLASMUNDO 3 : 4 CATANIA C5
  19-01-2019 17:00 MERIVEN 5 : 2 SPORTING CATANIA C5
  19-01-2019 17:00 ACIREALE C 5 2 : 5 CS KAMARINA C5
  19-01-2019 17:00 FUTSAL GELA 3 : 3 CITTA' DI SORTINO
  19-01-2019 17:00 LA MADONNINA 3 : 1 P.G.S. LUCE

16° GIORNATA 26-01-2019 17:00 CITTA' DI LEONFORTE 4 : 3 MERIVEN
  26-01-2019 17:00 P.G.S. LUCE 1 : 7 VILLASMUNDO
  26-01-2019 17:00 CITTA' DI SORTINO 4 : 6 LA MADONNINA
  26-01-2019 17:00 SPORTING CATANIA C5 0 : 5 ACIREALE C 5
  26-01-2019 17:00 G.E.A.R. SPORT 9 : 3 FUTSAL GELA
  26-01-2019 17:00 CATANIA C5 6 : 3 SIAC
  26-01-2019 17:00 MORTELLITO 3 : 1 CS KAMARINA C5

17° GIORNATA 02-02-2019 17:00 ACIREALE C 5 4 : 0 CITTA' DI LEONFORTE
  02-02-2019 17:00 FUTSAL GELA 3 : 1 MORTELLITO
  02-02-2019 17:00 LA MADONNINA 4 : 4 G.E.A.R. SPORT
  02-02-2019 17:00 VILLASMUNDO 3 : 4 CITTA' DI SORTINO
  02-02-2019 17:00 MERIVEN 4 : 6 CATANIA C5
  02-02-2019 17:00 CS KAMARINA C5 8 : 2 SPORTING CATANIA C5
  02-02-2019 17:00 SIAC 5 : 2 P.G.S. LUCE

18° GIORNATA 09-02-2019 17:00 CATANIA C5 1 : 4 ACIREALE C 5
  09-02-2019 17:00 G.E.A.R. SPORT 7 : 3 VILLASMUNDO
  09-02-2019 17:00 CITTA' DI LEONFORTE 5 : 2 CS KAMARINA C5
  09-02-2019 17:00 MORTELLITO 5 : 1 SPORTING CATANIA C5
  09-02-2019 17:00 CITTA' DI SORTINO 3 : 2 SIAC
  09-02-2019 17:00 P.G.S. LUCE 6 : 2 MERIVEN
  09-02-2019 17:00 FUTSAL GELA 4 : 7 LA MADONNINA

GIORNATA 19 16-02-2019 17:00 VILLASMUNDO - : - FUTSAL GELA
  16-02-2019 17:00 MERIVEN - : - CITTA' DI SORTINO
  16-02-2019 17:00 CS KAMARINA C5 - : - CATANIA C5
  16-02-2019 17:00 SIAC - : - G.E.A.R. SPORT
  16-02-2019 17:00 ACIREALE C 5 - : - P.G.S. LUCE
  16-02-2019 17:00 SPORTING CATANIA C5 - : - CITTA' DI LEONFORTE
  16-02-2019 17:00 LA MADONNINA - : - MORTELLITO

PARTNERS

Limon Tour World Guide Tranzito