/head>
SERIE C2 GIRONE C 2016/2017
Print
1° GIORNATA AND 01-10-2016 00:00 AKRON SAVOCA 2 : 2 SPORTING VILLAFRANCA
  01-10-2016 00:00 REAL MERI (-3) 2 : 3 SIAC
  01-10-2016 00:00 MORTELLITO 3 : 1 MONTALBANO
  01-10-2016 00:00 LUDICA LIPARI 0 : 6 MERIVEN
  01-10-2016 00:00 NIKE CLUB 4 : 1 NUOVA RINASCITA
  01-10-2016 00:00 P.G.S. LUCE 3 : 2 LIB. ZACCAGNINI

2° GIORNATA 08-10-2016 00:00 LIB. ZACCAGNINI 3 : 7 NIKE CLUB
  08-10-2016 00:00 MONTALBANO 6 : 4 LUDICA LIPARI
  08-10-2016 00:00 CITTA' DI OLIVERI 10 : 0 REAL MERI (-3)
  08-10-2016 00:00 SIAC 2 : 0 P.G.S. LUCE
  08-10-2016 00:00 SPORTING VILLAFRANCA 4 : 3 MORTELLITO
  08-10-2016 00:00 NUOVA RINASCITA 5 : 2 AKRON SAVOCA

3° GIORNATA 15-10-2016 00:00 LUDICA LIPARI 4 : 9 SPORTING VILLAFRANCA
  15-10-2016 00:00 MERIVEN 8 : 8 CITTA' DI OLIVERI
  15-10-2016 00:00 MORTELLITO 5 : 1 NUOVA RINASCITA
  15-10-2016 00:00 NIKE CLUB 3 : 3 SIAC
  15-10-2016 00:00 AKRON SAVOCA 3 : 5 LIB. ZACCAGNINI
  15-10-2016 00:00 P.G.S. LUCE 6 : 1 REAL MERI (-3)

4 ° GIORNATA 22-10-2016 00:00 NUOVA RINASCITA 2 : 10 LUDICA LIPARI
  22-10-2016 00:00 CITTA' DI OLIVERI 4 : 2 P.G.S. LUCE
  22-10-2016 00:00 REAL MERI (-3) 1 : 6 NIKE CLUB
  22-10-2016 00:00 LIB. ZACCAGNINI 1 : 2 MORTELLITO
  22-10-2016 00:00 SIAC 5 : 3 AKRON SAVOCA
  22-10-2016 00:00 MONTALBANO 2 : 5 MERIVEN

5° GIORNATA 29-10-2016 00:00 MERIVEN 4 : 3 SPORTING VILLAFRANCA
  29-10-2016 00:00 LUDICA LIPARI 6 : 4 LIB. ZACCAGNINI
  29-10-2016 00:00 MONTALBANO 1 : 5 CITTA' DI OLIVERI
  29-10-2016 00:00 MORTELLITO 2 : 6 SIAC
  29-10-2016 00:00 AKRON SAVOCA 4 : 3 REAL MERI (-3)
  29-10-2016 00:00 NIKE CLUB 1 : 6 P.G.S. LUCE

6° GIORNATA 05-11-2016 00:00 P.G.S. LUCE 5 : 0 AKRON SAVOCA
  05-11-2016 00:00 CITTA' DI OLIVERI 7 : 1 NIKE CLUB
  05-11-2016 00:00 REAL MERI (-3) 0 : 9 MORTELLITO
  05-11-2016 00:00 SPORTING VILLAFRANCA 10 : 0 MONTALBANO
  05-11-2016 00:00 SIAC 7 : 7 LUDICA LIPARI
  05-11-2016 00:00 NUOVA RINASCITA 1 : 8 MERIVEN

7° GIORNATA 12-11-2016 00:00 AKRON SAVOCA 6 : 4 NIKE CLUB
  12-11-2016 00:00 MORTELLITO 6 : 1 P.G.S. LUCE
  12-11-2016 00:00 SPORTING VILLAFRANCA 3 : 3 CITTA' DI OLIVERI
  12-11-2016 00:00 LUDICA LIPARI 6 : 0 REAL MERI (-3)
  12-11-2016 00:00 MERIVEN 11 : 3 LIB. ZACCAGNINI
  12-11-2016 00:00 MONTALBANO 3 : 4 NUOVA RINASCITA

8° GIORNATA 19-11-2016 00:00 NIKE CLUB 1 : 2 MORTELLITO
  19-11-2016 00:00 NUOVA RINASCITA 2 : 5 SPORTING VILLAFRANCA
  19-11-2016 00:00 P.G.S. LUCE 8 : 0 LUDICA LIPARI
  19-11-2016 00:00 CITTA' DI OLIVERI 4 : 1 AKRON SAVOCA
  19-11-2016 00:00 SIAC 3 : 3 MERIVEN
  19-11-2016 00:00 LIB. ZACCAGNINI 2 : 3 MONTALBANO

9° GIORNATA 26-11-2016 00:00 SPORTING VILLAFRANCA 7 : 3 LIB. ZACCAGNINI
  26-11-2016 00:00 NUOVA RINASCITA 0 : 4 CITTA' DI OLIVERI
  26-11-2016 00:00 MERIVEN 10 : 3 REAL MERI (-3)
  26-11-2016 00:00 LUDICA LIPARI 6 : 9 NIKE CLUB
  26-11-2016 00:00 MONTALBANO 2 : 4 SIAC
  26-11-2016 00:00 MORTELLITO 7 : 1 AKRON SAVOCA

10° GIORNATA 03-12-2016 00:00 LIB. ZACCAGNINI 8 : 5 NUOVA RINASCITA
  03-12-2016 00:00 P.G.S. LUCE 6 : 3 MERIVEN
  03-12-2016 00:00 AKRON SAVOCA 8 : 7 LUDICA LIPARI
  03-12-2016 00:00 REAL MERI (-3) 4 : 4 MONTALBANO
  03-12-2016 00:00 CITTA' DI OLIVERI 6 : 4 MORTELLITO
  03-12-2016 00:00 SIAC 2 : 1 SPORTING VILLAFRANCA

11° GIORNATA 10-12-2016 00:00 NUOVA RINASCITA 4 : 6 SIAC
  10-12-2016 00:00 LIB. ZACCAGNINI 1 : 4 CITTA' DI OLIVERI
  10-12-2016 00:00 LUDICA LIPARI 5 : 6 MORTELLITO
  10-12-2016 00:00 MERIVEN 2 : 3 NIKE CLUB
  10-12-2016 00:00 MONTALBANO 1 : 5 P.G.S. LUCE
  12-12-2016 00:00 SPORTING VILLAFRANCA 6 : 0 REAL MERI (-3)

12° GIORNATA 17-12-2016 00:00 P.G.S. LUCE 2 : 1 SPORTING VILLAFRANCA
  17-12-2016 00:00 REAL MERI (-3) 3 : 5 NUOVA RINASCITA
  17-12-2016 00:00 AKRON SAVOCA 4 : 4 MERIVEN
  17-12-2016 00:00 NIKE CLUB 3 : 2 MONTALBANO
  17-12-2016 00:00 SIAC 5 : 1 LIB. ZACCAGNINI
  28-12-2016 00:00 LUDICA LIPARI 2 : 4 CITTA' DI OLIVERI

13° GIORNATA 07-01-2017 00:00 LIB. ZACCAGNINI 9 : 1 REAL MERI (-3)
  07-01-2017 00:00 MERIVEN 4 : 3 MORTELLITO

14° GIORNATA RIT 14-01-2017 15:00 SPORTING VILLAFRANCA 7 : 3 AKRON SAVOCA
  14-01-2017 15:00 NUOVA RINASCITA 2 : 8 NIKE CLUB
  14-01-2017 15:00 LIB. ZACCAGNINI 0 : 2 P.G.S. LUCE
  14-01-2017 16:30 MERIVEN 10 : 6 LUDICA LIPARI
  14-01-2017 17:30 SIAC 5 : 3 REAL MERI (-3)
  14-01-2017 18:00 MONTALBANO 4 : 5 MORTELLITO

13° GIORNATA 18-01-2017 19:00 MONTALBANO 7 : 2 AKRON SAVOCA
  18-01-2017 20:00 CITTA' DI OLIVERI 3 : 1 SIAC
  18-01-2017 21:00 SPORTING VILLAFRANCA 10 : 2 NIKE CLUB
  18-01-2017 21:00 NUOVA RINASCITA 4 : 8 P.G.S. LUCE

15° GIORNATA 21-01-2017 15:00 AKRON SAVOCA 6 : 3 NUOVA RINASCITA
  21-01-2017 15:00 P.G.S. LUCE 3 : 2 SIAC
  21-01-2017 15:30 REAL MERI (-3) 1 : 10 CITTA' DI OLIVERI
  21-01-2017 15:30 NIKE CLUB 8 : 5 LIB. ZACCAGNINI
  21-01-2017 17:00 MORTELLITO 6 : 3 SPORTING VILLAFRANCA

16° GIORNATA 28-01-2017 00:00 LIB. ZACCAGNINI 4 : 1 AKRON SAVOCA
  28-01-2017 00:00 NUOVA RINASCITA 0 : 5 MORTELLITO
  28-01-2017 00:00 CITTA' DI OLIVERI 2 : 2 MERIVEN
  28-01-2017 00:00 REAL MERI (-3) 1 : 9 P.G.S. LUCE
  28-01-2017 00:00 SPORTING VILLAFRANCA 7 : 2 LUDICA LIPARI
  28-01-2017 00:00 SIAC 3 : 3 NIKE CLUB

17° GIORNATA 04-02-2017 15:00 P.G.S. LUCE 2 : 2 CITTA' DI OLIVERI
  04-02-2017 15:00 AKRON SAVOCA 6 : 4 SIAC
  04-02-2017 15:00 LUDICA LIPARI 9 : 3 NUOVA RINASCITA
  04-02-2017 15:30 NIKE CLUB 8 : 1 REAL MERI (-3)
  04-02-2017 16:30 MERIVEN 10 : 3 MONTALBANO
  04-02-2017 17:00 MORTELLITO 2 : 2 LIB. ZACCAGNINI

18° GIORNATA 11-02-2017 15:00 LIB. ZACCAGNINI 9 : 1 LUDICA LIPARI
  11-02-2017 15:00 P.G.S. LUCE 3 : 2 NIKE CLUB
  11-02-2017 15:30 REAL MERI (-3) 5 : 2 AKRON SAVOCA
  11-02-2017 15:30 SPORTING VILLAFRANCA 3 : 3 MERIVEN
  11-02-2017 17:30 SIAC 4 : 5 MORTELLITO
  11-02-2017 18:00 CITTA' DI OLIVERI 4 : 7 MONTALBANO

15° GIORNATA 15-02-2017 15:00 LUDICA LIPARI 7 : 6 MONTALBANO

19° GIORNATA 18-02-2017 15:00 AKRON SAVOCA 0 : 3 P.G.S. LUCE
  18-02-2017 15:00 LUDICA LIPARI 8 : 4 SIAC
  18-02-2017 15:30 NIKE CLUB 6 : 4 CITTA' DI OLIVERI
  18-02-2017 16:30 MERIVEN 6 : 6 NUOVA RINASCITA
  18-02-2017 17:00 MORTELLITO 5 : 4 REAL MERI (-3)
  18-02-2017 18:00 MONTALBANO 7 : 6 SPORTING VILLAFRANCA

20° GIORNATA 25-02-2017 15:00 NUOVA RINASCITA 4 : 2 MONTALBANO
  25-02-2017 15:00 P.G.S. LUCE 2 : 1 MORTELLITO
  25-02-2017 15:00 LIB. ZACCAGNINI 1 : 6 MERIVEN
  25-02-2017 15:30 NIKE CLUB 8 : 0 AKRON SAVOCA
  25-02-2017 15:40 REAL MERI (-3) 2 : 5 LUDICA LIPARI
  25-02-2017 18:00 CITTA' DI OLIVERI 2 : 1 SPORTING VILLAFRANCA

21° GIORNATA 04-03-2017 15:00 LUDICA LIPARI 9 : 8 P.G.S. LUCE
  04-03-2017 15:00 AKRON SAVOCA 3 : 5 CITTA' DI OLIVERI
  04-03-2017 15:30 SPORTING VILLAFRANCA 11 : 0 NUOVA RINASCITA
  04-03-2017 16:30 MERIVEN 10 : 2 SIAC
  04-03-2017 17:00 MORTELLITO 2 : 3 NIKE CLUB
  04-03-2017 18:00 MONTALBANO 7 : 1 LIB. ZACCAGNINI

22° GIORNATA 11-03-2017 15:00 AKRON SAVOCA 2 : 6 MORTELLITO
  11-03-2017 15:00 LIB. ZACCAGNINI 1 : 6 SPORTING VILLAFRANCA
  11-03-2017 15:30 NIKE CLUB 10 : 2 LUDICA LIPARI
  11-03-2017 15:30 REAL MERI (-3) 5 : 11 MERIVEN
  11-03-2017 17:30 SIAC 5 : 3 MONTALBANO
  11-03-2017 18:00 CITTA' DI OLIVERI 6 : 2 NUOVA RINASCITA

23° GIORNATA 18-03-2017 15:00 LUDICA LIPARI 5 : 2 AKRON SAVOCA
  18-03-2017 15:00 NUOVA RINASCITA 4 : 4 LIB. ZACCAGNINI
  18-03-2017 15:30 SPORTING VILLAFRANCA 4 : 1 SIAC
  18-03-2017 16:30 MERIVEN 5 : 3 P.G.S. LUCE
  18-03-2017 17:00 MORTELLITO 3 : 2 CITTA' DI OLIVERI
  18-03-2017 18:00 MONTALBANO 6 : 0 REAL MERI (-3)

24° GIORNATA 25-03-2017 15:00 P.G.S. LUCE 6 : 1 MONTALBANO
  25-03-2017 15:30 REAL MERI (-3) 4 : 14 SPORTING VILLAFRANCA
  25-03-2017 15:30 NIKE CLUB 1 : 2 MERIVEN
  25-03-2017 17:00 MORTELLITO 6 : 7 LUDICA LIPARI
  25-03-2017 17:30 SIAC 1 : 3 NUOVA RINASCITA
  25-03-2017 18:00 CITTA' DI OLIVERI 3 : 1 LIB. ZACCAGNINI

25° GIORNATA 01-04-2017 15:00 NUOVA RINASCITA 6 : 0 REAL MERI (-3)
  01-04-2017 15:00 LIB. ZACCAGNINI 11 : 4 SIAC
  01-04-2017 15:30 SPORTING VILLAFRANCA 6 : 6 P.G.S. LUCE
  01-04-2017 16:30 MERIVEN 11 : 2 AKRON SAVOCA
  01-04-2017 18:00 CITTA' DI OLIVERI 5 : 3 LUDICA LIPARI
  01-04-2017 18:00 MONTALBANO 2 : 5 NIKE CLUB

26° GIORNATA 22-04-2017 15:00 P.G.S. LUCE 9 : 6 NUOVA RINASCITA
  22-04-2017 15:00 AKRON SAVOCA 6 : 0 MONTALBANO
  22-04-2017 15:00 REAL MERI (-3) 0 : 6 LIB. ZACCAGNINI
  22-04-2017 15:00 MORTELLITO 3 : 8 MERIVEN
  22-04-2017 15:00 SIAC 5 : 5 CITTA' DI OLIVERI
  22-04-2017 15:00 NIKE CLUB 6 : 4 SPORTING VILLAFRANCA

SEMIFINALE PLAYOFF 06-05-2017 15:00 P.G.S. LUCE 1 : 3 SPORTING VILLAFRANCA
  06-05-2017 17:30 NIKE CLUB 1 : 2 MORTELLITO

Play-Out Andata e Ritorno 06-05-2017 18:00 NUOVA RINASCITA 3 : 4 AKRON SAVOCA
  13-05-2017 16:00 AKRON SAVOCA 5 : 6 NUOVA RINASCITA

FINALE PLAYOFF 13-05-2017 18:00 MORTELLITO 1 : 1 SPORTING VILLAFRANCA

PARTNERS

Limon Tour World Guide Tranzito