/head>
SERIE C2 GIRONE C 2017/2018
Print
1ª GIORNATA 30-09-2017 15:00 S.ANTONINO FUTSAL 4 : 3 LUDICA LIPARI
  30-09-2017 15:00 AKRON SAVOCA 2 : 7 SIAC
  30-09-2017 15:00 LIB. ZACCAGNINI 3 : 2 MERIENSE
  30-09-2017 16:30 NIKE CLUB 8 : 2 CITTA' DI BARCELLONA
  30-09-2017 18:00 MONTALBANO 8 : 3 SPORTING VILLAFRANCA

2ª GIORNATA 07-10-2017 15:00 OR.SA.PROMOSPORT 2 : 3 LIB. ZACCAGNINI
  07-10-2017 15:00 CITTA' DI BARCELLONA 3 : 2 MONTALBANO
  07-10-2017 15:30 MERIENSE 2 : 2 S.ANTONINO FUTSAL
  07-10-2017 15:30 SPORTING VILLAFRANCA 4 : 2 AKRON SAVOCA
  07-10-2017 15:30 LUDICA LIPARI 3 : 8 NIKE CLUB

3ª GIORNATA 12-10-2017 20:30 MONTALBANO 7 : 3 OR.SA.PROMOSPORT
  14-10-2017 15:00 AKRON SAVOCA 1 : 3 LIB. ZACCAGNINI
  14-10-2017 15:00 S.ANTONINO FUTSAL 5 : 1 SPORTING VILLAFRANCA
  14-10-2017 15:30 LUDICA LIPARI 2 : 2 CITTA' DI BARCELLONA
  14-10-2017 16:30 NIKE CLUB 6 : 4 SIAC

4ª GIORNATA 21-10-2017 15:00 CITTA' DI BARCELLONA 6 : 5 S.ANTONINO FUTSAL
  21-10-2017 15:00 OR.SA.PROMOSPORT 6 : 3 AKRON SAVOCA
  21-10-2017 15:30 SPORTING VILLAFRANCA 4 : 2 NIKE CLUB
  21-10-2017 15:30 MERIENSE 9 : 7 LUDICA LIPARI
  21-10-2017 17:00 SIAC 10 : 4 MONTALBANO

5ª GIORNATA 01-11-2017 15:00 CITTA' DI BARCELLONA 4 : 2 SPORTING VILLAFRANCA
  01-11-2017 15:00 AKRON SAVOCA 3 : 4 MERIENSE
  01-11-2017 15:30 LUDICA LIPARI 5 : 5 SIAC
  01-11-2017 16:30 NIKE CLUB 5 : 5 LIB. ZACCAGNINI
  04-11-2017 15:00 S.ANTONINO FUTSAL 4 : 2 OR.SA.PROMOSPORT

6ª GIORNATA 11-11-2017 15:00 OR.SA.PROMOSPORT 4 : 5 NIKE CLUB
  11-11-2017 15:00 LIB. ZACCAGNINI 2 : 4 MONTALBANO
  11-11-2017 15:30 MERIENSE 4 : 7 CITTA' DI BARCELLONA
  11-11-2017 15:30 SPORTING VILLAFRANCA 3 : 3 LUDICA LIPARI
  11-11-2017 17:00 SIAC 0 : 5 S.ANTONINO FUTSAL

7ª GIORNATA 18-11-2017 15:00 CITTA' DI BARCELLONA 8 : 5 OR.SA.PROMOSPORT
  18-11-2017 15:30 LUDICA LIPARI 6 : 3 LIB. ZACCAGNINI
  18-11-2017 15:30 SPORTING VILLAFRANCA 4 : 3 SIAC
  18-11-2017 16:30 NIKE CLUB 8 : 1 AKRON SAVOCA
  18-11-2017 18:00 MONTALBANO 4 : 3 MERIENSE

8ª GIORNATA 25-11-2017 15:00 OR.SA.PROMOSPORT 5 : 2 LUDICA LIPARI
  25-11-2017 15:00 AKRON SAVOCA 4 : 5 MONTALBANO
  25-11-2017 15:00 LIB. ZACCAGNINI 3 : 3 S.ANTONINO FUTSAL
  25-11-2017 15:30 MERIENSE 4 : 2 SPORTING VILLAFRANCA
  25-11-2017 19:00 SIAC 4 : 4 CITTA' DI BARCELLONA

9ª GIORNATA 09-12-2017 15:00 CITTA' DI BARCELLONA 4 : 3 LIB. ZACCAGNINI
  09-12-2017 15:00 S.ANTONINO FUTSAL 7 : 1 AKRON SAVOCA
  09-12-2017 15:30 SPORTING VILLAFRANCA 4 : 1 OR.SA.PROMOSPORT
  09-12-2017 16:30 NIKE CLUB 6 : 5 MONTALBANO
  09-12-2017 17:00 SIAC 3 : 2 MERIENSE

10ª GIORNATA 16-12-2017 15:00 AKRON SAVOCA 2 : 3 CITTA' DI BARCELLONA
  16-12-2017 15:00 OR.SA.PROMOSPORT 4 : 2 MERIENSE
  16-12-2017 15:00 LIB. ZACCAGNINI 3 : 1 SIAC
  16-12-2017 16:30 NIKE CLUB 5 : 6 S.ANTONINO FUTSAL
  16-12-2017 18:00 MONTALBANO 13 : 4 LUDICA LIPARI

11ª GIORNATA 21-12-2017 21:30 S.ANTONINO FUTSAL 6 : 5 MONTALBANO
  23-12-2017 15:30 MERIENSE 10 : 2 NIKE CLUB
  23-12-2017 15:30 SPORTING VILLAFRANCA 4 : 2 LIB. ZACCAGNINI
  23-12-2017 17:00 SIAC 7 : 3 OR.SA.PROMOSPORT
  30-12-2017 15:30 LUDICA LIPARI 9 : 9 AKRON SAVOCA

12ª GIORNATA 13-01-2018 15:00 CITTA' DI BARCELLONA 2 : 4 NIKE CLUB
  13-01-2018 15:30 LUDICA LIPARI 5 : 6 S.ANTONINO FUTSAL
  13-01-2018 15:30 MERIENSE 4 : 5 LIB. ZACCAGNINI
  13-01-2018 15:30 SPORTING VILLAFRANCA 6 : 6 MONTALBANO
  13-01-2018 17:00 SIAC 6 : 1 AKRON SAVOCA

13ª GIORNATA 20-01-2018 15:00 LIB. ZACCAGNINI 4 : 1 OR.SA.PROMOSPORT
  20-01-2018 15:00 NIKE CLUB 9 : 9 LUDICA LIPARI
  20-01-2018 15:00 S.ANTONINO FUTSAL 4 : 2 MERIENSE
  20-01-2018 17:00 AKRON SAVOCA 3 : 4 SPORTING VILLAFRANCA
  21-01-2018 17:30 MONTALBANO 6 : 4 CITTA' DI BARCELLONA

14ª GIORNATA 27-01-2018 15:00 OR.SA.PROMOSPORT 3 : 2 MONTALBANO
  27-01-2018 15:00 CITTA' DI BARCELLONA 4 : 3 LUDICA LIPARI
  27-01-2018 15:00 LIB. ZACCAGNINI 7 : 4 AKRON SAVOCA
  27-01-2018 15:30 SPORTING VILLAFRANCA 3 : 2 S.ANTONINO FUTSAL
  27-01-2018 17:00 SIAC 3 : 2 NIKE CLUB

15ª GIORNATA 10-02-2018 15:00 AKRON SAVOCA 4 : 7 OR.SA.PROMOSPORT
  10-02-2018 15:00 S.ANTONINO FUTSAL 2 : 3 CITTA' DI BARCELLONA
  10-02-2018 15:30 LUDICA LIPARI 9 : 4 MERIENSE
  10-02-2018 16:30 NIKE CLUB 5 : 2 SPORTING VILLAFRANCA
  10-02-2018 18:00 MONTALBANO 5 : 2 SIAC

16ª GIORNATA 17-02-2018 15:00 OR.SA.PROMOSPORT 6 : 2 S.ANTONINO FUTSAL
  17-02-2018 15:00 LIB. ZACCAGNINI 1 : 6 NIKE CLUB
  17-02-2018 15:30 SPORTING VILLAFRANCA 0 : 4 CITTA' DI BARCELLONA
  17-02-2018 15:30 MERIENSE 9 : 1 AKRON SAVOCA
  17-02-2018 17:00 SIAC 11 : 4 LUDICA LIPARI

17ª GIORNATA 24-02-2018 15:00 CITTA' DI BARCELLONA 2 : 2 MERIENSE
  24-02-2018 15:00 S.ANTONINO FUTSAL 2 : 4 SIAC
  24-02-2018 15:30 LUDICA LIPARI 11 : 2 SPORTING VILLAFRANCA
  24-02-2018 16:30 NIKE CLUB 4 : 3 OR.SA.PROMOSPORT
  24-02-2018 18:00 MONTALBANO 2 : 2 LIB. ZACCAGNINI

18ª GIORNATA 10-03-2018 15:00 AKRON SAVOCA 2 : 5 NIKE CLUB
  10-03-2018 15:00 OR.SA.PROMOSPORT 1 : 4 CITTA' DI BARCELLONA
  10-03-2018 15:00 LIB. ZACCAGNINI 10 : 8 LUDICA LIPARI
  10-03-2018 15:30 MERIENSE 2 : 2 MONTALBANO
  10-03-2018 17:00 SIAC 7 : 2 SPORTING VILLAFRANCA

19ª GIORNATA 17-03-2018 15:00 S.ANTONINO FUTSAL 0 : 0 LIB. ZACCAGNINI
  17-03-2018 15:00 CITTA' DI BARCELLONA 3 : 6 SIAC
  17-03-2018 15:30 SPORTING VILLAFRANCA 2 : 1 MERIENSE
  17-03-2018 15:30 LUDICA LIPARI 12 : 3 OR.SA.PROMOSPORT
  17-03-2018 18:00 MONTALBANO 10 : 2 AKRON SAVOCA

20ª GIORNATA 24-03-2018 15:00 LIB. ZACCAGNINI 2 : 7 CITTA' DI BARCELLONA
  24-03-2018 15:00 AKRON SAVOCA 4 : 6 S.ANTONINO FUTSAL
  24-03-2018 15:00 OR.SA.PROMOSPORT 3 : 2 SPORTING VILLAFRANCA
  24-03-2018 15:30 MERIENSE 7 : 4 SIAC
  24-03-2018 18:00 MONTALBANO 5 : 7 NIKE CLUB

21ª GIORNATA 07-04-2018 15:00 CITTA' DI BARCELLONA 6 : 1 AKRON SAVOCA
  07-04-2018 15:00 S.ANTONINO FUTSAL 5 : 3 NIKE CLUB
  07-04-2018 15:30 LUDICA LIPARI 10 : 4 MONTALBANO
  07-04-2018 15:30 MERIENSE 7 : 2 OR.SA.PROMOSPORT
  07-04-2018 17:00 SIAC 8 : 2 LIB. ZACCAGNINI

22ª GIORNATA 14-04-2018 15:30 LIB. ZACCAGNINI 12 : 4 SPORTING VILLAFRANCA
  14-04-2018 15:30 NIKE CLUB 6 : 2 MERIENSE
  14-04-2018 15:30 AKRON SAVOCA - : - LUDICA LIPARI
  14-04-2018 15:30 MONTALBANO 8 : 8 S.ANTONINO FUTSAL
  14-04-2018 15:30 OR.SA.PROMOSPORT 2 : 6 SIAC

PLAYOUT 05-05-2018 15:00 OR.SA.PROMOSPORT 9 : 4 LUDICA LIPARI

SEMIFINALI PLAYOFF 05-05-2018 17:00 SIAC 3 : 1 NIKE CLUB
  05-05-2018 17:00 CITTA' DI BARCELLONA 4 : 5 S.ANTONINO FUTSAL

FINALI PLAYOFF 12-05-2018 17:00 SIAC 1 : 1 S.ANTONINO FUTSAL

PARTNERS

Limon Tour World Guide Tranzito